|
- Sunday, November 27
-
Dead Horse Acoustic
- Tuesday, November 29
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Wednesday, November 30
-
Chloe Alexander
Fellow Pynins
- Thursday, December 1
-
Chuck Senrick
Sunsquabi
- Friday, December 2
-
Soft Spoken
James Herr
Chuck Senrick
Carl Bopp
Brainchild
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Billy Washburn
Spencer Crandall
Armchair Boogie & Fireside Collective
Ashtyn Barbaree
Peoria Rhythm Kings
WillSongs
Mudbone, Branden Martin & ZTD
Jorell S Glass
Smokers Blues Band
- Saturday, December 3
-
Bradley Jazz Ensemble
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Black Velvet
Chuck Senrick
ZA Funk Band
Carl Bopp
Revel in Red
Goodnight Gracie
Second Chance
Decade of Decadence
Last One Of The Year
Twisted Whiskey
EDM
Highway 615
Flying D'Rito Bros
Rooster Alley
Ryan Massey
- Sunday, December 4
-
Matt Eckberg
Off The Cuff
Holdouts
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
- Monday, December 5
-
The Road Less Traveled
- Tuesday, December 6
-
Preston Jackson & Derel Monteith and Judy Page
- Thursday, December 8
-
Chuck Senrick
Screaming Stevens
- Friday, December 9
-
Chase Sieting
The Kilborn Alley Blues Band
Chuck Senrick
Jim & Tommy
Danny Reinmann
Second Chance
Kevin Hart & the Vibe Tribe \ Derel Monteith
Eggy & others
Willsongs
Colt Ball
Wolfandgypsyband
Tambora
Michael Acoustic
Matthew Curry
- Saturday, December 10
-
Jonny Quest band
Chuck Senrick
The Dave Lumsden Blues Band
Roundstone Buskers
Jim & Tommy
Joslyn & The Sweet Compression
Bradley Allen Coco
Backstabbin' Betty
Joslyn & the Sweet Compression
Decade of Decadence
Phat Kitti
Black Velvet
PAUPER HILL
Too Hot To Handel® – The Gospel Messiah
Chase McDaniel
Wolfandgypsyband
Formerly the Fox
- Sunday, December 11
-
Heartland Jazz Orchestra
Matt Eckberg
Sarah & The Underground
- Tuesday, December 13
-
Preston Jackson & Derel Monteith and Judy Page
- Thursday, December 15
-
Chuck Senrick
Daniel Johnson
- Friday, December 16
-
Straight Answer Jazz Trio
Colt Ball
Backstabbin' Betty
Carl Anderson & The Christmas Trombones
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Twisted Whiskey
Daniel Johnson
The Hooten Hallers wsg OG Trio
Treepeoh
Tyjon Charlie
DJ Night
- Saturday, December 17
-
Dexter and The Funk Yard
West MacQueen St. Band
Chuck Senrick
Colt Ball
Neumann Superhumann
Straight Answer Jazz Trio
Emmalyn Paul
Justin Robbins
Goodnight Gracie
Mallory Coons
Wandering Home & Chicago Farmer
Backstabbin' Betty
Einstein's Baby
Twisted Whiskey
Decade of Decadence
Balkan Bump
Wolfandgypsyband
THE COMMON SHAMANS RAGER
Andy & AJ
Nathan Cowan
Ted and Kara
The Reflexs
Thaddeus Tukes Quartet
- Sunday, December 18
-
Joe Stamm Band
Colt Ball
Chris Hawkins
Marc, Rockin' Ron and Kenny, from The Whiskey Rive
- Monday, December 19
-
The Road Less Traveled
Derel Monteith
- Tuesday, December 20
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Thursday, December 22
-
Chuck Senrick
Emilele
Michael Acoustic
- Friday, December 23
-
Broomstick
Chuck Senrick
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Kirk Wessler
Katelyn Smith
Matt Eckberg
Michael Acoustic
Sista & The Misters
Tyler Reavely
- Saturday, December 24
-
Easy Riders
Chuck Senrick
Marcus Rezak's Gumbo
|
|