|
- Tuesday, November 1
-
ICC Hard Bop Jazz Band
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Wednesday, November 2
-
Kitchen Dwellers & Daniel Donato
- Thursday, November 3
-
Chuck Senrick
Screaming Stevens
- Friday, November 4
-
ICC Concert Choir with ICC Vocal Jazz
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
Chuck Senrick
Carl Bopp
Hunter Wainscott
Mudbone & The Ruckus
Laura Rain and the Caesars
THE HOLISTICS and Alison Hanna
Keith Urban
Hedron
Suzanne Miller
Allison Hanna and friends
Country
- Saturday, November 5
-
Chuck Senrick
Carl Bopp
Dirty Mics
Heads In Motion
Backstabbin' Betty
Phat Kitti
Breaking Dad
Decade of Decadence
John Wahl
Ian Munsick
Nutzy Mac
Heads In Motion (Talking Heads Tribute)
James and the Underground Trio
Ian Munsick
Dr Gilly's House Party
Slingin It
Easy Rider
- Sunday, November 6
-
Matt Eckberg
Lewis Knudsen
- Monday, November 7
-
The Road Less Traveled
Jason "Floyd" Coleman
- Tuesday, November 8
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Wednesday, November 9
-
Troy MacGillivray and Neil Pearlman
- Thursday, November 10
-
Chuck Senrick
Zachary Thomas Diedrich & Tyler Duckworth
- Friday, November 11
-
Cousin Eddie
Harry Tonchev Trio
The Joe & Jerry Show
Chuck Senrick
Black Velvet
West MacQueen St. Band
The Claudettes
Dead Horse Acoustic
BLUE IRIS
Desmond Jones
Kirk Wessler
Peoria Rhythm Kings
- Saturday, November 12
-
Goodnight Gracie
Chuck Senrick
Patrick and Swayze band
Mixtape Mayhem
Danny Reinmann
Mississippi Heat
Wolfandgypsyband
wayland
G-Nome Project
Feed The Grave
Sadistic Cowboy
Sarah & The Underground
2nd Saturdays Live
Scott H. Biram
Emilele
- Sunday, November 13
-
Benjie Lee
Dead Horse Acoustic
CoComelon
Andy Hatfield
Wolfandgypsyband
Eckberg Family
- Tuesday, November 15
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Thursday, November 17
-
Chuck Senrick
Ryan Massey
Keller Williams
Jon Howard•Lou Heneise
- Friday, November 18
-
Rumpke Mountain Boys
Donna & Friends Trio
Ed Clark
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Tito Carillo Quintet
Colt Ball
Nathan Taylor Band
Flying D'Rito Bros
HEEEEEERE'S JOHNNY
- Saturday, November 19
-
Heavy Water
Chuck Senrick
Dexter O'Neal and The Funk Yard
Ed Clark
Black Velvet
Linzie Borden
Twisted Whiskey
Casas-Jones
Dizgo wsg Kuh Nives
Banjovi, Hawkins & Anne
Colt Ball
Wolfandgypsyband
Formerly the Fox
- Sunday, November 20
-
The Central Illinois Jazz Society
Dead Horse Acoustic
Sprig of That
- Monday, November 21
-
The Road Less Traveled
- Tuesday, November 22
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Wednesday, November 23
-
Easy Riders
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Black Velvet
Revel in Red
BUTTA’
Monster Lane Band
Boomstick
Backstabbin' Betty
Matt Eckberg
Twisted Whiskey
Katelyn Smith
Dead Horse Acoustic
Autopilot w/Chrash
Off The Cuff
TyJon Charlie
Smokahauntas
- Thursday, November 24
-
Chuck Senrick
- Friday, November 25
-
Carl Bopp
Chip McNeill Quartet
Still Shine
Chuck Senrick
Donna & Friends Trio
Top 4D
Clayton Shay
Formerly the Fox
3 1/2 Men
ZA Funk
Rhythm in the Forest
The M-75’s
Brian Carroll
- Saturday, November 26
-
Carl Bopp
Jonny Quest Band
Chuck Senrick
Decade of Decadence
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Donna & Friends Trio
Cole Hollow and Friends
Dead Horse Acoustic
Neumann Superhumann
Captain Quirk
Colt Ball
Wolfandgypsyband
The Maria Rodriguez & Jose Emillio Gobbo
Fluffy
Joe Stamm Band
Full Flavor
Easy Rider
Sideline
Shawn Smith
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
- Sunday, November 27
-
Dead Horse Acoustic
- Tuesday, November 29
-
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
- Wednesday, November 30
-
Chloe Alexander
Fellow Pynins
|
|