PeoriaJazz.comCALENDAR
< 2020 Jan Feb Mar Apr May 2021 Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2022 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Add Event
Login
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
             1  Matt Eckberg
Goodnight Gracie
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Decade of Decadence
BUTTA’
Top 4D
Carl Bopp
James Herr Acoustic
Brian Dennison
Off The Record
Funk Sauce Brass Band
Smile Empty Soul
Still Shine
Mixtape Mayhem
Whiskey Bent
Dead Horse Acoustic
Backstabbin' Betty
Second Chance
Chase Sieting
Tom Campbell
Tom Campbell
Matt Miller
Boomstick
 
 2  Matt Eckberg
Adelitas Way
James Herr
 
 3 
 
   
 4 
 
   
 5  Top 4D
 
 6  Matt Eckberg
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Roger Kelch and the Sea Dogs
Spoony & Bootleggers
Dirty Mics
 
 7  James Herr
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Harland, Meister & Mitts
AllNighter
Joe Palma
Spoony & Bootleggers
Spoony & Bootleggers
Glory Days Garage Band
Asbury Fox
Casas Jones
Matt Eckberg
Levi
 
 8  Black Velvet
Highway J
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
The Road Less Traveled
Top 4D
James Herr
The Bogart Jones Band
Matt Eckberg
Barry Cloyd & Friends
Wolf and Gypsy
Whiskey Bent
Levi Herman Hnatow
Granger Smith
Dead Horse Acoustic
Funk Sauce Brass Band
Peoria Rhythm Kings
Caleb Atwood Unplugged.
 
 9  Ryan Bohm!
 
 10  Dirty Mics
 
 11 
 
   
 12 
 
   
 13  Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Roger Kelch and the Sea Dogs
Laughing Horse Quartet
 
 14  The Perrilles Project
Still Shine
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Casas-Jones
Brian Dennison
Whiskey Bent
Joe Stamm Band
Billy Washburn
Alison Hanna
Nick Sizemore and the Saddletramps
Peoria Drum Circle
Kickin' & Pickin'
Matt Eckberg
Shay Thiele
Dead Horse Acoustic
The Unemployed Architects
Cas Haley
 
 15  Kevin Hart Trio
Mindy Watkins
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Asberry Fox
Decade of Decadence
Danny Reinmann
The Road Less Traveled
Austyn Weston Band
Rusted Nuts
Revel in Red
Tyler Reavley
Dalton Halls Band
Dead Horse Acoustic
Wolf and Gypsy
Soul Express
 
 16  Harland, Meister & Mitts
Still Shine
Daryl Wayne Dasher
A Killer's Confession
 
 17  Dirty Mics
Struggle Jennings
 
 18 
 
   
 19  Top 4D
 
 20  Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Walking Posters
Roger Kelch and the Sea Dogs
Stop Me Short
Water Street Stompers
 
 21  Brian Neumann
James Herr
Phannie Rae and The Soul Shakers
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Black Velvet
Still Shine
Nick Sizemore and the Saddletramps
Jim & Tommy
Geoff Atteberry
Casas-Jones
David Berchtold
Emily Antonacci and Cami Procto
Caleb Atwood
Dirty Mics
Spoony & Bootleggers
Hoosier Daddy
Canaan Cox
Revel in Red
The Bogart Jones Band
 
 22  The Joe & Jerry Show
West MacQueen St. Band
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
The Unemployed Architects
BackSeat Radio
Jim & Tommy
Top 4D
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
DarkerThanFiction
Monster Lane
John Drake
Nick Sizemore and the Saddletramps
Roy Ponce
Still Shine
Strat & Strad
Spoony & Bootleggers
Decade of Decadence
Backstabbin' Betty
Sadistic Cowboy
 
 23  Chris Stevens
Seth Cocquit
Brushville
 
 24  Dirty Mics
 
 25 
 
   
 26  Billy Washburn
Top 4D
 
 27  Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
Harry Tonchev Trio
Roger Kelch and the Sea Dogs
Deadhead Thursday
Matt Eckberg
The Buncha Bastards
 
 28  Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
The Holdouts
Wreckless Whiskey
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Ryan Byfeild & Nuclei
Emilele
The Unemployed Architects
Peoria Drum Circle
Kickin' & Pickin'
Dirty Mics
Tyler & Chad Acoustic Duo
 
 29  Chip McNeill Quartet
International Music, Wine and Craft Beer Festival
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Chuck Senrick & Garard Montague
2nd Chance
Revel in Red
Austyn Weston
Neil Dennis
John Wahl
Emily Antonacci, Cami Proctor, and Abbey Haste
Mixtape Mayhem
ZA Funk Band
Spoony And The Bootleggers
Whiskey Bent
SWEETTALKER
 
 30  Cousin Eddie
International Music, Wine and Craft Beer Festival
Harland, Meister & Mitts
James Herr
Stone Cold Cowboys
Dead Horse Acoustic Bandwagon
 
 31  Dirty Mics
 
         
Return to Peoria Jazz