PeoriaJazz.comCALENDAR
< Previous Week 09/13/2020 - 10/10/2020 Next Week >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Add Event
Login
Sunday, September 13
Casas-Jones
Nik Grafelman
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Thursday, September 17
Cousin Eddie
Ryan Massey
Acoustic Stew & Crew
Friday, September 18
DJC
Kevin Hart & the Vibe Tribe
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Mindy Watkins
Jonny Quest Band
ZA Funk
Donna & Friends Trio
Close and RAW
Mike Zito & Friends
Brian Carroll
Matt Miller
Black Velvet
Highway J
James Herr Acoustic
Him & Her
Spoony & Bootleggers
Stone Cold Cowboys
Saturday, September 19
Decade of Decadence
Roundstone Buskers
Harlan, Meister & Mitts
Whiskey Bent
Donna & Friends Trio
Katelyn Smith
3 1/2 Men
LP33
The Tucked in T's
Sister Mary Elephant
Joe Stamm Band
Roy & Jake
The Parke
Sunday, September 20
Dan Hubbard
Two Step: A Dave & Tim Tribute
Wednesday, September 23
Goodnight Gracie
Thursday, September 24
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
Friday, September 25
Matt Miller
Ed Kaizer
Dennis and the Bad Decisions
West MacQueen St. Band
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Carl Bopp
Matt Miller
Top 4D
Dan Burke & Harry Tonchev Quartet
Emilele
The Coco Loco Band
Jera and the Absoluts
CB14
Nick Sizemore and the Saddletramps
Josh Holland
Saturday, September 26
Mark Tonelli Trio
Kevin Hart Trio
Brian Dennison
The Road Less Traveled
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
Broomstick
Dexter O'Neal and The Funk Yard
Carl Bopp
Projekts
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Smokers Blues Band
Matt Eckberg
Goodnight Gracie
Craig Gerdes
Sarah & The Underground
This One's Pink
One More Shot
Sunday, September 27
Harland, Meister & Mitts
The Dance Hall Doves
Thursday, October 1
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
David Berchtold
Friday, October 2
Jonny Quest band
Joe Metzka
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
John Till
Janet Evra
Carl Bopp
Asberry Fox
Black Velvet
Off The Record
Two Step
Tom Grassman
Top 4D
Saturday, October 3
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Black Velvet
Mindy Watkins with Sam Wyman
Chuck Senrick & Dr Bob McEntyre
Highway J
Janet Evra
Chase Sieting
TULO+EADS
Sunday, October 4
Dave Hoffman
Thursday, October 8
Geoff Atteberry
Friday, October 9
Ed Kaizer
ZA Funk Band
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Jonny Quest Band
Matt Miller & Allison Lowman
Donna & Friends Trio
Carl Bopp
Him & Her
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Esquires
Wreckless Whiskey
This One's Pink
Captain Quirk
Spoony & the Bootleggers
Two Step
Saturday, October 10
Frank Parker/Don Higtler/Mark McKnight
Spurs and Lace
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Casas-Jones
Decade of Decadence
Donna & Friends Trio
Matt Eckberg
Two Step: A Dave & Tim Tribute
Goodnight Gracie
Audrey Karan Voss, Cami Proctor, and Emily Antonac
Whiskey Bent
Tyler Reavley
Return to Peoria Jazz