PeoriaJazz.comCALENDAR
< Previous Week 10/01/2023 - 10/28/2023 Next Week >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Add Event
Login
Sunday, October 1
Casas-Jones
Brian Choban Jazz Quintet
Dueces Wild
Tuesday, October 3
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
Wednesday, October 4
Darsombra, Sanddance and Lost in the Labyrith
Thursday, October 5
Chuck Senrick
The Robert Cray Band
Friday, October 6
James Herr
Jonny Quest Band
Chuck Senrick
Ed Clark
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Kollusion
Little Victory & First Date Kiss
The Common Shamans
Shawn Maxwell Band
Saturday, October 7
Decade of Decadence
Chuck Senrick
Wolfandgypsyband
Backstabbin' Betty
Andy Crawford Trio
Stone Cold Cowboys
Dueces Wild
David Sulzberger
Lady Sue Band
Banjovi Hawkins & Anne
Shine on Peoria
BEAT THE FUNK OUT OF MS
BoomBox All 80's Band
Stereo Typical
Twisted Kreek
Feed The Dog
Prince Night!
Dead Man’s Dog
Captain Quirk
Mike Wheeler Blues Band
Sidewalk Stompers
Sunday, October 8
Carl Bopp
Tuesday, October 10
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
Thursday, October 12
Chuck Senrick
ISU Jazz Combo
Spencer Crandall
T & M Duo
Gettin’ Pretty With It
Friday, October 13
Chuck Senrick
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Carl Bopp
Peoria Drum Circle
Sadistic Cowboy
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Cousin Eddie
Esquires of Hellfire
Colt Ball
Rogers & Company
Almost Live
Kev and Mal
Ryan Massey
Chase Matthew
Brody Vancil
Mr Charlie
Potentia, Aftersome & the Common Shamans RAGER
We Practiced Santeria
Easy Riders
Saturday, October 14
Trailer Parke
Vinyl Tap
Chuck Senrick
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Carl Bopp
Billy Washburn
Wolfandgypsyband
Almost Live
Stereo Typical
Captain Quirk
Plastic Green Armymen
Now & Zen
Gangspil
The Whiskey Trust
Dopapod & TAUK
chris & kim
Chase Sieting
A Night of Country with Danny
Colt Ball
Sweet Cheeks
AGAIN WE RISE EP
Sunday, October 15
The Central Illinois Jazz Society
James Herr
Sunset Drifters
Levi Herman and Stumpy Joe and Steve Arvey
Lonesome Jones
Rum Ragged
Tuesday, October 17
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
Wednesday, October 18
Adrian Legg
Thursday, October 19
Chuck Senrick
Brent Lidwell
Dueces Wild
Friday, October 20
Chuchito Valdes
Black Velvet
Donna & Friends Trio
Jim & Tommy
Brian Carroll
Zachary Thomas Diedrich
Matt Eckberg
Kirk Wessler
James Herr
Twisted Whiskey
Chris Hawkins
Lonesome Jones
Now & Zen
Dueces Wild
Charlie Otto + His Gear
Many Lopez & Andrea Mendoz
Bradley Jazz Ensemble & Groove Project
Saturday, October 21
Chuchito Valdes
Goodnight Gracie
Chuck Senrick
Jim & Tommy
Black Velvet
Kasey Burton
Captain Quirk
Stone Cold Cowboys
Stereo Typical
Ryan Massey
The Lutz Brothers Band
Vinyl Tap
Broken MoJo
Wolfandgypsyband
HCSC BACKYARD BASH!
WillSongs
The Georgia Thunderbolts
Spoony & Bootleggers
Dickie w/Joel Sires
Kasino
Second Chance
Hyryder (Grateful Dead Tribute)
ISAAC DURST
Sunday, October 22
Now & Zen
Lonesome Jones
Michael Acoustic
Noah G. Fowler concert
Monday, October 23
Shawn “Smitty” Smith
David Rosales w/Soultru
Tuesday, October 24
Preston Jackson & John Miller and Judy Page
Wednesday, October 25
Paul Nelson Band
Thursday, October 26
Chuck Senrick
Lonesome Jones
Brent Lidwell
T & M Duo
Lee Hall
The Elderly Brothers
Quasiquantum & Risker
Friday, October 27
Brazilionaires
Chuck Senrick
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Jonny Quest Band
Hunter Wainscott
Rhythm in the Forest
Golden Embers
Gettin' Pretty With It
Lee Haw
Joe and Jeff
TRAPT wsg LUNA KAI & Letters From The Dead
The Common Shamans
Joel Honey
Guavatron & Sqwerv
Saturday, October 28
Jonny Quest band
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Brazilionaires
Chuck Senrick
Decade of Decadence
Trip Hazard
Spoony And The Bootleggers
New Cats
Carl Bopp
Easy Rider
Highway J
Heads In Motion (Talking Heads Tribute)
Broken Mojo
Greg Williams
Golden Embers
Roy Fifer
Hoosier Daddy
Twisted Whiskey
Captain Quirk
Return to Peoria Jazz